Timetable

Ab's with Slab's
Boxercise
Boxology
Circuit Training
Dance Fit
Gym Fit
HIIT
HIIT & Ab's
HIIT & Weights
LBC
Pilates
Spin
Strength & Conditioning
Stretch & Relax
Strong Core & Booty
Total Body Workout
Total Body Workout
Vinyasa Yoga
Workout Of The Day
Yoga
Zumba
Abbey Griggs
Andrea Moyses
Andrew Smith
Anthony Oka
Chris Alexandrou
Cobi Campbell
Jackie Jones
Junior Arscott
Marco Milana
Mel Berry
Nicola Singleton
Olga Stamatakis
Paula Amani
Pedro Cardoso
Pete Newman
Rachelle Gillard
Robyn Duffy
Samara Grimsdale
Suley Gul
Terri Mangan
Tom Slabber
Unallocated
Cycle Studio
Group Studio
Gym Floor
Unallocated
Reset filters
Thu 27 Jan

 
Dance Fit 18:30
45m

8 spaces

with Robyn Duffy
Group Studio
 
Spin 19:00
45m

1 spaces

with Andrew Smith
Cycle Studio
 
Total Body Workout 19:30
30m

1 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Group Studio
 
Vinyasa Yoga 20:05
60m



with Abbey Griggs

Fri 28 Jan

 
LBC 09:30
45m

7 spaces

with Olga Stamatakis
Group Studio
 
Pilates 10:30
45m



with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Strong Core & Booty 11:30
30m

2 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Zumba 19:00
45m



with Marco Milana
Group Studio

Sat 29 Jan

 
HIIT & Ab's 08:15
45m

8 spaces

with Junior Arscott
Group Studio
 
Yoga 09:30
45m

12 spaces

with Samara Grimsdale
Group Studio
 
Strength & Conditioning 10:45
45m



with Nicola Singleton
Group Studio
 
Spin 12:30
45m



with Chris Alexandrou
Cycle Studio

Sun 30 Jan

 
Spin 08:30
45m



Cycle Studio
 
HIIT & Weights 10:30
45m

7 spaces

with Mel Berry
Group Studio
 
Pilates 11:30
45m



with Rachelle Gillard
Group Studio
 
Boxology 12:30
60m



with Junior Arscott
Group Studio

Mon 31 Jan

 
Zumba 09:30
45m



with Marco Milana
Group Studio
 
Ab's with Slab's 10:30
45m

11 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio
 
LBC 11:30
45m

14 spaces

with Terri Mangan
Group Studio
 
HIIT & Weights 12:30
45m

12 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio
 
Yoga 18:00
45m

12 spaces

with Paula Amani
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m



with Pete Newman
Cycle Studio
 
Boxercise 19:00
45m



with Suley Gul
Group Studio
 
Strength & Conditioning 20:00
45m

14 spaces

with Junior Arscott
Group Studio

Tue 01 Feb

 
Strength & Conditioning 06:45
45m

14 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Spin 09:30
45m

2 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Cycle Studio
 
Gym Fit 09:30
45m



with Andrea Moyses
Gym Floor
 
Total Body Workout 10:30
45m

7 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Pilates 11:30
45m

1 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Yoga 12:30
45m

13 spaces

with Jackie Jones
Group Studio
 
Circuit Training 18:00
45m



with Suley Gul
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m

1 spaces

with Nicola Singleton
Cycle Studio
 
Yoga 19:00
45m

5 spaces

with Abbey Griggs
Group Studio

Wed 02 Feb

 
HIIT & Ab's 06:45
45m

15 spaces

with Junior Arscott
Group Studio
 
HIIT & Weights 09:30
45m

8 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Group Studio
 
Yoga 10:30
45m

4 spaces

with Abbey Griggs
Group Studio
 
Zumba 12:30
45m

2 spaces

with Pedro Cardoso
Group Studio
 
Boxercise 18:00
45m



with Suley Gul
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m



with Andrea Moyses
Cycle Studio
 
Workout Of The Day 19:00
45m

9 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio
 
Stretch & Relax 20:00
45m

12 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio

Thu 03 Feb

 
HIIT 09:30
45m

6 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Group Studio
 
Pilates 10:30
45m

1 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Yoga 11:30
45m

12 spaces

with Jackie Jones
Group Studio
 
Gym Fit 11:30
45m

4 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Gym Floor
 
Strength & Conditioning 12:30
45m

10 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Dance Fit 18:30
45m

15 spaces

with Robyn Duffy
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m

3 spaces

with Andrew Smith
Cycle Studio
 
Total Body Workout 19:30
30m

11 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Group Studio
 
Vinyasa Yoga 20:05
60m

9 spaces


Fri 04 Feb

 
LBC 09:30
45m

11 spaces

with Olga Stamatakis
Group Studio
 
Pilates 10:30
45m

9 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Strong Core & Booty 11:30
30m

14 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Zumba 19:00
45m



with Marco Milana
Group Studio

Sat 05 Feb

 
HIIT & Ab's 08:15
45m

13 spaces

with Junior Arscott
Group Studio
 
Yoga 09:30
45m

13 spaces

Group Studio
 
Strength & Conditioning 10:45
45m

6 spaces

with Nicola Singleton
Group Studio
 
Spin 12:30
45m

3 spaces

with Chris Alexandrou
Cycle Studio

Sun 06 Feb

 
Spin 08:30
45m

4 spaces

Cycle Studio
 
HIIT & Weights 10:30
45m

14 spaces

with Mel Berry
Group Studio
 
Pilates 11:30
45m

12 spaces

with Olga Stamatakis
Group Studio
 
Boxology 12:30
60m



with Junior Arscott
Group Studio

Mon 07 Feb

 
Zumba 09:30
45m

12 spaces

with Marco Milana
Group Studio
 
Ab's with Slab's 10:30
45m

12 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio
 
LBC 11:30
45m

15 spaces

with Terri Mangan
Group Studio
 
HIIT & Weights 12:30
45m

16 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio
 
Yoga 18:00
45m

14 spaces

with Paula Amani
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m

3 spaces

with Pete Newman
Cycle Studio
 
Boxercise 19:00
45m

4 spaces

with Suley Gul
Group Studio
 
Strength & Conditioning 20:00
45m

18 spaces

with Junior Arscott
Group Studio

Tue 08 Feb

 
Strength & Conditioning 06:45
45m

17 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Spin 09:30
45m

8 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Cycle Studio
 
Gym Fit 09:30
45m



with Andrea Moyses
Gym Floor
 
Total Body Workout 10:30
45m

15 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Pilates 11:30
45m

11 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Yoga 12:30
45m

15 spaces

with Jackie Jones
Group Studio
 
Circuit Training 18:00
45m

16 spaces

with Suley Gul
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m

5 spaces

with Nicola Singleton
Cycle Studio
 
Yoga 19:00
45m

13 spaces

with Cobi Campbell
Group Studio

Wed 09 Feb

 
HIIT & Ab's 06:45
45m

18 spaces

with Junior Arscott
Group Studio
 
HIIT & Weights 09:30
45m

14 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Group Studio
 
Yoga 10:30
45m

13 spaces

with Cobi Campbell
Group Studio
 
Zumba 12:30
45m

15 spaces

with Pedro Cardoso
Group Studio
 
Boxercise 18:00
45m

13 spaces

with Suley Gul
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m

6 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Cycle Studio
 
Workout Of The Day 19:00
45m

16 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio
 
Stretch & Relax 20:00
45m

15 spaces

with Tom Slabber
Group Studio

Thu 10 Feb

 
HIIT 09:30
45m

16 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Group Studio
 
Pilates 10:30
45m

15 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Yoga 11:30
45m

16 spaces

with Jackie Jones
Group Studio
 
Gym Fit 11:30
45m

5 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Gym Floor
 
Strength & Conditioning 12:30
45m

17 spaces

with Andrea Moyses
Group Studio
 
Dance Fit 18:30
45m

18 spaces

with Robyn Duffy
Group Studio
 
Spin 18:30
45m

10 spaces

with Andrew Smith
Cycle Studio
 
Total Body Workout 19:30
30m

18 spaces

with Anthony Oka
Group Studio
 
Vinyasa Yoga 20:05
60m

14 spaces